Sale

Promotions - buy from sosrodzice.pl

Promotions - buy from sosrodzice.pl


We are searching data for your request:

Forums and discussions:
Manuals and reference books:
Data from registers:
Wait the end of the search in all databases.
Upon completion, a link will appear to access the found materials.

Where is the best place to shop without overpaying? Every week we publish a list based on offers from the most popular supermarkets. Check and go shopping. If you want, print it and have our list at hand.

Groceries

  • Bebiko milk 3.4 in Kaufland at the price of 27.49 PLN instead of 37.39 PLN for 800 grams, Bebiko milk 2 times 800 grams at Tesco at the price 69.99 PLN, with the Clubcard 65.99 PLN.
  • Gerber dessert for children in Real for PLN 2.69,
  • BoboVita desserts at Super-Pharm 2 + 1 per penny (125 g),
  • 230 grams BoboVita porridge in Auchan for PLN 3.40, the second product 50% cheaper,
  • Hipp dishes for children 250 grams at Super-Pharm at a price of 7.49 PLN with a LifeStyle card,
  • Hipp milk for children 800 grams at Super-Pharm for PLN 43.99,

Hygienic accessories

  • washing powder Jelp in Kaufland 2.24 kg for 29.99 PLN instead of 37.99 PLN
  • Happy diapers of different types in Auchan for PLN 32.99 instead of PLN 35.99,
  • Pampers Active Baby Dry diapers at Super-Pharm at PLN 29.99 instead of PLN 31.99,
  • Cleanic Kindii cereal for kids at Super-Pharm at PLN 5.99 instead of PLN 8.99,
  • Cleanic Kindii sticks at Super-Pharm for PLN 2.69 instead of PLN 3.99,
  • Cleanic Kindii wet wipes at Super-Pharm at PLN 16.49 for 4 packages and PLN 11.99 for 3 packages,
  • Emolium bath emulsion 200 or 400 ml at Super-Pharm 30% cheaper,

Toys and accessories

  • Nuk all soothers at Super-Pharm 30% cheaper,

Promotion time

Kaufland 21-28.08.2014

Super-Pharm 14-27.08.2014

Real 21-27.08.2014

Tesco 21-27.08.2014

Auchan 21.08-27.08.2014

Polo Market 20.08-26.08.2014



Comments:

  1. Johnson

    The readers of my blog will be interested in this. Can I make a cross-post on my blog?

  2. Meztinris

    I shall simply keep silent better

  3. Arashigul

    Maybe enough to argue ... It seems to me that the author wrote correctly, but it was not necessary so sharply. P. S. I congratulate you on the last Christmas!

  4. Aldred

    I pushed this message away

  5. Nahuatl

    Talent, you will say nothing.



Write a message